Is Mr Freeze Jubbly Blue Raspberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate (5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Flavouring, Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Colour (Brilliant Blue)

Check Mr Freeze Jubbly Blue Raspberry Ice Lollies 8 x 62ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go