Is Mr Freeze Jumbo 70 Freeze Pops/Batons Glaces 70x150ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Natural and artificial flavours, Modified cellulose, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Stevia extract, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Sunset yellow FCF.

Check Mr Freeze Jumbo 70 Freeze Pops/Batons Glaces 70x150ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go