Is Mr. Juico Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Fruit From Concentrate (1.9%), Flavourings Containing Stabilisers (e414, E445), Colours (e160a, E160e), Acid (e330), Antioxidant (e300), Preservatives (e211, E223, Sulphur Dioxide), Sweetener (e 955). Contains: Sulphur Dioxide.

Check Mr. Juico Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie