Is Mr Lee's Noodles Coconut Chicken Laksa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Noodles (63%) (Rice, Salt, Sugar), Coconut Milk Powder (9%), Freeze-Dried Chicken (7%), Vegetables (6%) (Freeze-Dried Cauliflower (1.5%), Freeze-Dried Green Bean (1.5%), Dried Mung Bean Sprout, Shallot Powder, Onion Powder), Yeast Extract, Salt, Spices, Desiccated Coconut (2%), Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavouring, Dextrin, Shrimp Powder (Crustacean), Chive, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Oil

Check Mr Lee's Noodles Coconut Chicken Laksa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Lee's Noodles Coconut Chicken Laksa is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go