Is Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1.75 L, Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, AGAVE NECTAR, ACACIA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 60, ESTER GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1
Check Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1.75 L, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1.75 L, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mr & Mrs T Skinny Margarita Mix, 1.75 L, Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


