Is Mr Organic Basilico Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sun-Ripened Tomatoes* (89.3%), Onions*, Fresh Basil* (1.8%), Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Lemon Juice*, Sea Salt, Garlic*, *From Organic Agriculture

Check Mr Organic Basilico Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Basilico Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopOcado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep