Is Mr Organic Black bean & vegetable soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, black beans* (36%), celery* (3.74%), carrots* (3.74%), potatoes* (1.29%), sugar*, sunflower oil*, sea salt, corn starch*, spices* (contains mustard*), sunflower protein*. *From Organic Agriculture.

Check Mr Organic Black bean & vegetable soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go