Is Mr Organic Chopped Organic Italian Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sun Ripened Chopped Tomatoes and Tomato Juice, All from Italian Organic Agriculture

Check Mr Organic Chopped Organic Italian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Chopped Organic Italian Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad