Is Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Artichokes (56,1%), Sunflower Oil (33,6%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8,5%), Salt*, Garlic (0,3%), Wine Vinegar, Parsley (0,1%), Basil (0,1%), Chilli Pepper (0,05%), All from Organic Agriculture, *= Permitted Non-Organic ingredient

Check Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Grilled Artichoke Antipasti is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishGarnishing