Is Mr Organic Grilled Aubergine Add In Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Aubergines (57.5%), Sunflower Oil, Diced Tomato, Mint, Garlic, Salt*, Chilli, Lemon Juice, * = Permitted non-organic ingredient
Check Mr Organic Grilled Aubergine Add In Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Grilled Aubergine Add In Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr Organic Grilled Aubergine Add In Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking


