Is Mr Organic Italian Chopped Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Sun Ripened Chopped Tomatoes and Tomato Juice, All from Italian Organic Agriculture

Check Mr Organic Italian Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mr Organic Italian Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep