Is Mr Organic Organic Digestive Biscuits With Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (21%), Modified Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Maize Starch, Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Thickeners (carrageenan, Carob Gum), Acidity Regulators (lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Colours (paprika Extract, Carotenes), Plant And Vegetable Concentrates (pumpkin, Spirulina), Calcium Phosphate.
Check Mr Organic Organic Digestive Biscuits With Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr Organic Organic Digestive Biscuits With Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Cookie · Piece


