Is Mr. Rice Vietnamese Rice Paper Springroll Wrapper 280g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Flour, Water, Rice Flour (12%), Salt.
Check Mr. Rice Vietnamese Rice Paper Springroll Wrapper 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Rice Vietnamese Rice Paper Springroll Wrapper 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Snapdragon Vietnamese Pho Authentic Pho Broth With Rice Noodles
SNAPDRAGON, VIETNAMESE PHO SOUP BOWL, DELICIOUS RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL
VEGETABLE VIETNAMESE PHO DELICIOUS RICE NOODLE SOUP BOWL, VEGETABLE VIETNAMESE PHO
Near East Garlic & Herb Rice Pilaf Mix 6.3 Ounce Paper Box
Near East Wild Mushroom & Herb Rice Pilaf Mix 6.3 Ounce Paper Box
About this product
Grain · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSnacking


