Is Mr. Ron's Gourmet Cole Slaw Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Wine, Sugar, Spices, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate
Check Mr. Ron's Gourmet Cole Slaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mr. Ron's Gourmet Cole Slaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mr. Ron's Gourmet Cole Slaw is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSide Dish


