Is MrBeast Feastables Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract. Contains: milk, soy. May contain: peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, egg, sesame.

Check MrBeast Feastables Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? MrBeast Feastables Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir | Spoonful