Is MrBeast Feastables Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract). Contains Milk, Soy. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Egg, Sesame.
Check MrBeast Feastables Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MrBeast Feastables Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


