Is Mrs. Adler's® Fish Bits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fish (Carp and Whitefish), Egg Whites, Sugar, Matzo Meal (Passover Wheat Flour and Water), Salt, Onion, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Chloride, Dipotassium Phosphate, Pepper.

Check Mrs. Adler's® Fish Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Adler's® Fish Bits is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling