Is Mrs Baird's® Large Seeded Enriched Hamburger Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour [Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Monoglycerides, Calcium Propionate (Preservative), Datem, Grain Vinegar, Citric Acid, Calcium Sulfate, Potassium Iodate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin

Check Mrs Baird's® Large Seeded Enriched Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Baird's® Large Seeded Enriched Hamburger Buns is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking