Is Mrs. Barrs Natural Foods Original Maple Vanilla Recipe Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Oats, * Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.

Check Mrs. Barrs Natural Foods Original Maple Vanilla Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go