Is MRS. BARR'S NATURAL FOODS, STEOMONSTER'S TRAIL MIX-UP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), ORGANIC RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRIED TART CHERRIES (CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS.
Check MRS. BARR'S NATURAL FOODS, STEOMONSTER'S TRAIL MIX-UP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. BARR'S NATURAL FOODS, STEOMONSTER'S TRAIL MIX-UP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


