Is Mrs Bridges Sun Dried Tomato Mustard, 7 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Mustard Seeds, Water, Tomato Puree (From Concentrate), Sun Dried Tomato Pate, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Natural Flavours (Garlic, Rosemary, Basil), Black Pepper), Mustard Bran, Salt, Spices
Check Mrs Bridges Sun Dried Tomato Mustard, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Bridges Sun Dried Tomato Mustard, 7 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Roasted Garlic & Herbs, 24 Ounce Jar
Rao's, Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce, 32 Ounce
Prego Pasta Sauce, Italian Tomato Sauce with Meat, 24 Ounce Jar
Where to buy
Mrs Bridges Sun Dried Tomato Mustard, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


