Is MRS. CALL'S CANDY CO, SOFT CARAMELS, PECAN, PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, PECANS, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check MRS. CALL'S CANDY CO, SOFT CARAMELS, PECAN, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. CALL'S CANDY CO, SOFT CARAMELS, PECAN, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


