Is MRS. CALL'S CANDY CO, SOFT CARAMELS, PECAN, PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, PECANS, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check MRS. CALL'S CANDY CO, SOFT CARAMELS, PECAN, PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go