Is MRS. CAMPBELL'S, CHOW CHOW, HOME-STYLE SOUTHERN RELISH, HOT, HOT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cabbage, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Red Bell Peppers, Dried Onions, Contains 2% or Less of Citric Acid, Salt, Lactic Acid, Spices, Paprika Extract and Turmeric (Color), Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor.
Check MRS. CAMPBELL'S, CHOW CHOW, HOME-STYLE SOUTHERN RELISH, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. CAMPBELL'S, CHOW CHOW, HOME-STYLE SOUTHERN RELISH, HOT, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Briannas Home Style Real French Vinaigrette Dressing - 12fl oz
Heinz Home-Style Roasted Turkey Gravy, 12 oz Jar
Where to buy
MRS. CAMPBELL'S, CHOW CHOW, HOME-STYLE SOUTHERN RELISH, HOT, HOT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


