Is Mrs. Darlingtons Spicy Sweetcorn Relish 300g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetcorn, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Red Chillies, Peppers, Modified Maize Starch, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Mustard Seed, Colour: Lutein
Check Mrs. Darlingtons Spicy Sweetcorn Relish 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Darlingtons Spicy Sweetcorn Relish 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Darlingtons Spicy Sweetcorn Relish 300g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingToppingGarnishing


