Is Mrs Dash Table Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Orange Peel, Dehydrated Carrot, Lemon Juice Solids, Parsley, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Celery Seed, Lemon Oil, Basil, Bay Leaves, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Cumin, Mustard Flour, Cayenne Pepper, Rosemary, Coriander
Check Mrs Dash Table Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Dash Table Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Dash Table Blend is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


