Is Mrs. Dash Tomato Basil Garlic Salt-Free Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Garlic, Tomato, Spices (Basil, Parsley, Sweet Chili Pepper, Paprika, Bay, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme, Savory, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Cumin, Mustard, Rosemary), Roasted Garlic, Fructose, Natural Tomato Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Beet Juice Powder (Color), Citric Acid, Extractives Of Basil
Check Mrs. Dash Tomato Basil Garlic Salt-Free Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Dash Tomato Basil Garlic Salt-Free Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
Mrs. Dash Tomato Basil Garlic Salt-Free Seasoning Blend is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


