Is MRS. KLEIN'S, NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS Oat Free?

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check MRS. KLEIN'S, NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. KLEIN'S, NACHO SLICED JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


