Is Mrs Marshalls Chicken Salad Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (White Meat And Dark Meat), Mayonnaise (Soybean Oil, Water, Eggs, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Sugar, Spice, Lemon Juice, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor), Celery, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spice.
Check Mrs Marshalls Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Marshalls Chicken Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


