Is Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Sea Salt, Fragrance (Parfum), Starch, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Silicate.
Check Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Lavender Laundry In-Wash Scent Booster is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Texture
DryPowdery


