Is Mrs Miller's Amish Homemade All Natural Apple Butter 18 Ounces - 2 Jars (No Corn Sugar) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Pure Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Cinnamon, All Natural, No Corn Syrup
Check Mrs Miller's Amish Homemade All Natural Apple Butter 18 Ounces - 2 Jars (No Corn Sugar) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Miller's Amish Homemade All Natural Apple Butter 18 Ounces - 2 Jars (No Corn Sugar) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Miller's Amish Homemade All Natural Apple Butter 18 Ounces - 2 Jars (No Corn Sugar) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


