Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Onions, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Mustard, Vinegar, Salt, Ginger, Olive Oil, Lemon Juice All Natural, No Corn Syrup, Non Gmo
Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Caramelized Onion & Chive Jam 9 Ounces - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


