Is Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Blackberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Single (No Corn Sugar) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberries, White Grape Juice, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Blackberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Single (No Corn Sugar) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Blackberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Single (No Corn Sugar) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Miller's Amish Homemade Seedless Blackberry No Granulated Sugar Added Jam 9 Ounces - Single (No Corn Sugar) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich


