Is Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Bell Peppers, Hungarian Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Food Starch, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Cumin, Chili Powder, Oregano, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs. Millers Homemade Mild Chunky Salsa 16 Oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


