Is Mrs Millers Homemade No Sugar Blueberry Jam 8 oz. Jar (2 Jars) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid, Vinegar
Check Mrs Millers Homemade No Sugar Blueberry Jam 8 oz. Jar (2 Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Millers Homemade No Sugar Blueberry Jam 8 oz. Jar (2 Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Millers Homemade No Sugar Blueberry Jam 8 oz. Jar (2 Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingGarnishing


