Is Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Fancy Durum Wheat Flour, Whole Eggs, Water, Contains: Egg And Wheat
Check Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Millers Homemade Old Fashioned Large 2 Pot Pie Squares 16 oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


