Is Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pepper Jam 8 oz. (3 Jars) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ugar, Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Pectin, Salt, Citric Ac

Check Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pepper Jam 8 oz. (3 Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Miller's Homemade Pepper Jam 8 oz. (3 Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Jar

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSpreadSandwich