Is MRS. RENFRO'S MILD CHOW CHOW, 16 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cabbage, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Red Sweet Peppers, Salt, Spices, Guar Gum and Dextrose, Natural and Artificial Flavoring, Turmeric, Alum and Artificial Colors FD&C Yellow 5, Blue 1 and Red 40.
Check MRS. RENFRO'S MILD CHOW CHOW, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. RENFRO'S MILD CHOW CHOW, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MRS. RENFRO'S MILD CHOW CHOW, 16 OZ is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


