Is Mrs Rogers Bay Leaves Whole Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bay Leaves

Check Mrs Rogers Bay Leaves Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs Rogers Bay Leaves Whole is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep