Is Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Premium Vanilla Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Beans
Check Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Premium Vanilla Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Premium Vanilla Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
Snack Pack Pudding Vanilla 3.25oz EA 4CT
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast, 12.5 oz. Can (Pack of 2)
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Premium Vanilla Beans is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Pod
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


