Is Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Seasoning Cajun Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nz Sea Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Black Pepper, Onion, Oregano, Cumin, Fennel, Basil, Thyme, Celery Seed, Rosemary, Cayenne Pepper, Cardamom
Check Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Seasoning Cajun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Seasoning Cajun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs Rogers Eco Pack Seasoning Cajun is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


