Is Mrs Rogers Organic Beef Stock Liquid Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Miso (Soybean, Rice, Water, Salt, Koji), Beef (0.16%), Dehydrated Rice Syrup, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Carrot, Garlic), Caramelised Sugar, Spices, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Yeast Extract
Check Mrs Rogers Organic Beef Stock Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Rogers Organic Beef Stock Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


