Is Mrs Vickies Ristorante Vodka Sauce Pizza Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, spices and herbs, modified milk ingredients, glucose solids, tomato powder, sugar, sour cream solids, onion powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid for tartness), paprika, natural flavour.
Check Mrs Vickies Ristorante Vodka Sauce Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Vickies Ristorante Vodka Sauce Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


