Is Mrs Vickies Ristorante Vodka Sauce Pizza Soy Free?

Ingredients
Specially selected potatoes, vegetable oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, spices and herbs, modified milk ingredients, glucose solids, tomato powder, sugar, sour cream solids, onion powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid for tartness), paprika, natural flavour.
Check Mrs Vickies Ristorante Vodka Sauce Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs Vickies Ristorante Vodka Sauce Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


