Is Mrs. Wages Mix Pickling Spice Seasoning, 1.75 oz Shaker Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spic

Check Mrs. Wages Mix Pickling Spice Seasoning, 1.75 oz Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mrs. Wages Mix Pickling Spice Seasoning, 1.75 oz Shaker is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep