Is MRS. WEINSTEIN'S TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL FLAVORS), ALMONDS,

Check MRS. WEINSTEIN'S TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping