Is MRS. WEINSTEIN'S TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, AND NATURAL FLAVORS), ALMONDS,
Check MRS. WEINSTEIN'S TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MRS. WEINSTEIN'S TOFFEE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


