Is Mrs. Weiss' Kluski Egg Dumpling Noodles 8oz (Pack of 6) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg
- egg yolks
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat), Egg Yolks, Or Eggs, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid, Warnings, Allergen Information: Contains Wheat And Egg
Check Mrs. Weiss' Kluski Egg Dumpling Noodles 8oz (Pack of 6) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs. Weiss' Kluski Egg Dumpling Noodles 8oz (Pack of 6) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Mrs. Weiss' Kluski Egg Dumpling Noodles 8oz (Pack of 6) with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


