Is Mrs.Darlingtons Apricot Chutney 312g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots, Sugar, Bramley Apples, Malt Vinegar (From Barley), Sultanas, Onions, Stem Ginger, Cornflour, Salt, Mustard
Check Mrs.Darlingtons Apricot Chutney 312g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mrs.Darlingtons Apricot Chutney 312g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mrs.Darlingtons Apricot Chutney 312g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSide Dish


