Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Cheese (Milk), Roasted Red Peppers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tomato Paste, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Balsamic Vinegar, Dried Chipotle Chillies, Garlic, Dried Oregano, Kibbled Chillies, Chilli Powder, Cracked Black Pepper

Check M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? M&S 4 Chilli Halloumi Kebabs | Spoonful